1. |
Milan Bláha st. |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Vojtěch Cahák |
SK Černošice | U | 7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Robert Čech |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Jakub Chochola |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 10 |
13 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
28 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Michal Chvojka |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Jiří Dostál |
SK Černošice | U | 8 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
07:30 |
1 |
1 |
7. |
Martin Duchek |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 7 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Jan Dušek |
SK Černošice | U | 6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Ondřej Fišer |
IHC Rakovník | U | 6 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Dominik Frodl |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 10 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Martin Gebhart |
IHC Rakovník | U | 5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
21:30 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Ondřej Gebhart |
IHC Rakovník | U | 7 |
13 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
25 |
03:00 |
1 |
1 |
13. |
Lukáš Goga |
SK Černošice | U | 7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
14. |
Petr Hanzlík |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 8 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
12:00 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Jakub Hofmeister |
SK Černošice | U | 8 |
13 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
25 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
16. |
Marek Holý |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 6 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
17. |
Jiří Hrdina |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 4 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
18. |
Karel Hrubý |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Ivo Jindrák |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 8 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
19 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
20. |
David Kamas |
SK Černošice | U | 7 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
58:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Jiří Karel |
IHC Rakovník | U | 6 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Václav Klindera |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 5 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Daniel Kolář |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Karel Kolínský |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 8 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Filip Körtvely |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 3 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
26. |
Petr Kotulan |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Tomáš Koudelka |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Martin Kruček |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 7 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
21 |
00:00 |
2 |
2 |
29. |
Jaromír Kverka |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
30. |
Miloš Lang |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Ondřej Mikeska |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Oto Mrkvan |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Tomáš Ottomanský |
SK Černošice | U | 8 |
11 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
24 |
04:30 |
0 |
1 |
34. |
Václav Pánek |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Vojtěch Pechanec |
IHC Rakovník | U | 5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Daniel Pejchar |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Tomáš Pejchar |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 7 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Lukáš Ptáček |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 7 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Martin Pultar |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Tomáš Redlich |
IHC Rakovník | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Robert Reiss |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Ronald Schubert |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 10 |
16 |
16 |
6 |
22 |
38 |
13:00 |
3 |
0 |
43. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 7 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
04:30 |
1 |
2 |
44. |
Dominik Sem |
SK Černošice | U | 7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Jan Setikovský |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 7 |
20 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
36 |
01:30 |
3 |
0 |
46. |
Martin Sládek |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 6 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Petr Staněk |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Ondřej Stojanov |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Jan Šůcha |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 6 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Miloš Sýkora |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |