1. |
Nicolas Bureš |
ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Martin Hejna |
ILHK Hradec Králové | P | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Patrik Hidvéghy |
ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Viktor Bainar |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Adam Jonáš |
ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Oldřich Klauda |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Radovan Pavlík |
ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
30:00 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Petr Strmiska |
IHC Devils Zlín | U | 3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Robert Šebek |
ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Vladimír Váňa |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Vítek Fanderlik |
ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Filip Hronek |
ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Antonín Holub |
ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Tomáš Běhula |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
David Malík |
ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Michal Kolařík |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Mikuláš Pohl |
ILHK Hradec Králové | P | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Tomáš Urbanec |
IHC Devils Zlín | P | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Jan Procházka |
HC Boskovice | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
David Lekeš |
IHC Uherský Brod | P | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Michal Hotěk |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Jakub Čada |
HC Boskovice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Petr Kváča |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
David Peška |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Lukáš Šmíd |
HC Boskovice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Petr Miko |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Jan Mlčák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Kryštof Hrubeš |
HC Boskovice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Ondřej Solnička |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | O | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Matouš Boček |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Václav Rezek |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Jan Šafránek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Petr Masopust |
HC Boskovice | O | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
01:00 |
1 |
0 |
34. |
David Voženílek |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
20:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Jakub Hoskovec |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | O | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Jakub Šmíd |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Martin Válek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
38. |
Tomáš Peša |
HC Boskovice | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
39. |
Daniel Gazda |
IHC Uherský Brod | O | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Lukáš Kučera |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | P | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Jiří Karafiát |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Jiří Šmahel |
HC Boskovice | O | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Josef Lišaník |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:00 |
2 |
0 |
44. |
Daniel Indrák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Dominik Fabiánek |
HC Boskovice | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Jan Šklíba |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | O | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
47. |
Jaroslav Adolf |
IHC Bonfire Střída Pardubice | P | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Jan Mikulec |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Karel Plášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
50. |
Niklas Külzer |
HC Boskovice | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |