Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Matěj Melč IHC RakovníkP9 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 0 0
2. Jiří Vydra IHC RakovníkP12 11 3 1 4 15 03:00 0 1
3. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceP12 0 1 0 1 1 03:00 0 0
4. Dominik Zukrigel IHC RakovníkP12 1 1 0 1 2 03:00 0 0
5. Michal Vitouch HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 17 12 1 13 30 03:00 1 0
6. Robin Sušánka IHC RakovníkP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
7. Matěj Straka IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
8. Jakub Svoboda IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 1 0
9. Jakub Šiler IHC RakovníkP12 17 5 0 5 22 02:00 1 1
10. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 9 7 0 7 16 02:00 1 0
11. Adam Erba IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
12. Jan Lochovský IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
13. Daniel Vrábel IHC Košutka PlzeňP2 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
14. Sebastian Šikoš SK ČernošiceP3 1 4 0 4 5 01:00 0 0
15. Martin Hauer IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
16. Vladimír Dykast IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
17. Tomáš Varga IHC Košutka PlzeňP4 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
18. Dominik Soukup IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 12 1 0 1 13 01:00 1 0
19. Patrik Carda IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
20. Jonáš Kanta IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
21. Nicolas Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
22. Jan Hodinář IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 2 2 0 2 4 01:00 0 0
23. Marek Turay SK ČernošiceP9 0 1 0 1 1 01:00 0 0
24. Tomáš Voska SK ČernošiceP9 3 1 0 1 4 01:00 0 0
25. Luboš Samec IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
26. Jan Helikar SK ČernošiceP12 2 0 0 0 2 01:00 0 0
27. Matyáš Stránský IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 9 5 0 5 14 01:00 0 0
28. Miloš Karmazín IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 7 0 1 1 8 01:00 0 0
29. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 12 7 0 7 19 01:00 1 0
30. Matěj Štys IHC RakovníkP12 3 2 0 2 5 01:00 0 0
31. Timotej Červenka SK ČernošiceP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
32. Vítek Novotný IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
33. Jakub Cichoň IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 1 0
34. Jan Hartman IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
35. Alexandr Šiller IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
36. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
37. Matěj Korčák IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
38. Samuel Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
39. Petr Píža IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
40. Jakub Vachovec IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
41. Milan Steinbrucker IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
42. Jan Linhart SK ČernošiceP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
43. Ema Čechová HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
44. Adéla Šapovalivová IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
45. Filip Boháček SK ČernošiceP3 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 0
46. David Smejtek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
47. Daniel Farář IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Jakub Hamšík IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
49. Matěj Hauer IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
50. David Trachta IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0