Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Vitouch | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | P | 12 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Jiří Kraus | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | P | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Matyáš Šapovaliv | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Jakub Žmola | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 01:00 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Tomáš Hanžl | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Andrej Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jakub Šiler | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 02:00 | 1 | 1 |
9. | Matyáš Stránský | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Sebastian Šikoš | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Vít Beran | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Jiří Vydra | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
13. | Ben Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Adam Erba | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Filip Zita | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Jan Lochovský | IHC Rakovník | O | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Daniel Novotný | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Jakub Cichoň | IHC Berounští Medvědi | P | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Jan Hodinář | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Matěj Melč | IHC Rakovník | P | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Alex Pachinger | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | P | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Jakub Svoboda | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Jakub Kuchař | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Michael Beňačka | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Ondřej Let | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Matěj Štys | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Timotej Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Daniel Vrábel | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | David Smejtek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jakub Hamšík | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Matěj Hauer | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jakub Ježek | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Jakub Altrichter | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Dominik Soukup | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 01:00 | 1 | 0 |
35. | Nicolas Schindler | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Matěj Chudoba | IHC Rakovník | P | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Matěj Straka | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Štěpán Kubata | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Marek Turay | SK Černošice | P | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Tomáš Voska | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Robin Sušánka | IHC Rakovník | P | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Adam Němec | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Jakub Korčák | IHC Košutka Plzeň | P | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Dominik Zukrigel | IHC Rakovník | P | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Jan Voska | SK Černošice | P | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Miloš Karmazín | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 01:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Zbyněk Skopový | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Richard Braidl | SK Černošice | P | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Jan Hartman | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Alexandr Šiller | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |