Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Michal Vitouch HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 17 12 1 13 30 03:00 1 0
2. Jiří Kraus HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 5 8 0 8 13 00:00 0 0
3. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 12 7 0 7 19 01:00 1 0
4. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 9 7 0 7 16 02:00 1 0
5. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 8 6 1 7 15 00:00 0 0
6. Lukáš Plos IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 6 5 0 5 11 00:00 0 0
7. Matyáš Stránský IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 9 5 0 5 14 01:00 0 0
8. Jakub Šiler IHC RakovníkP12 17 5 0 5 22 02:00 1 1
9. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 7 5 1 6 13 00:00 0 0
10. Sebastian Šikoš SK ČernošiceP3 1 4 0 4 5 01:00 0 0
11. Ben Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 6 4 0 4 10 00:00 0 0
12. Vít Beran IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 2 3 1 4 6 00:00 0 0
13. Jiří Vydra IHC RakovníkP12 11 3 1 4 15 03:00 0 1
14. Adam Erba IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
15. Daniel Novotný HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 5 3 0 3 8 00:00 0 0
16. Jan Lochovský IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
17. Jakub Cichoň IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 1 0
18. Jan Hodinář IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 2 2 0 2 4 01:00 0 0
19. Matěj Melč IHC RakovníkP9 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 0 0
20. Alex Pachinger HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
21. Jakub Svoboda IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 1 0
22. Jakub Kuchař IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
23. Ondřej Let IHC RakovníkP12 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
24. Matěj Štys IHC RakovníkP12 3 2 0 2 5 01:00 0 0
25. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
26. Filip Zita IHC RakovníkP12 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
27. Michael Beňačka HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
28. Daniel Vrábel IHC Košutka PlzeňP2 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
29. David Smejtek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
30. Jakub Hamšík IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
31. Matěj Hauer IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
32. Jakub Ježek IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
33. Jakub Altrichter IHC Berounští MedvědiP6 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
34. Dominik Soukup IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 12 1 0 1 13 01:00 1 0
35. Nicolas Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
36. Matěj Straka IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
37. Štěpán Kubata SK ČernošiceP9 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
38. Marek Turay SK ČernošiceP9 0 1 0 1 1 01:00 0 0
39. Tomáš Voska SK ČernošiceP9 3 1 0 1 4 01:00 0 0
40. Robin Sušánka IHC RakovníkP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
41. Matěj Chudoba IHC RakovníkP9 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
42. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceP12 0 1 0 1 1 03:00 0 0
43. Jakub Korčák IHC Košutka PlzeňP12 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
44. Dominik Zukrigel IHC RakovníkP12 1 1 0 1 2 03:00 0 0
45. Jan Voska SK ČernošiceP12 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 1 0
46. Zbyněk Skopový IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
47. Richard Braidl SK ČernošiceP12 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
48. Jan Hartman IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
49. Alexandr Šiller IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0