Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Adam Erba IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
2. Jiří Kraus HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 5 8 0 8 13 00:00 0 0
3. Filip Zita IHC RakovníkP12 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
4. Jan Lochovský IHC RakovníkU12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
5. Zbyněk Skopový IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
6. Tereza Korčáková IHC Košutka PlzeňP12 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
7. Richard Braidl SK ČernošiceP12 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
8. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 12 7 0 7 19 01:00 1 0
9. Ben Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 6 4 0 4 10 00:00 0 0
10. Jan Helikar SK ČernošiceO12 2 0 0 0 2 01:00 0 0
11. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Berounští MedvědiU12 8 6 1 7 15 00:00 0 0
12. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 9 7 0 7 16 02:00 1 0
13. Jiří Vydra IHC RakovníkP12 11 3 1 4 15 03:00 0 1
14. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceO12 0 1 0 1 1 03:00 0 0
15. Ondřej Let IHC RakovníkP12 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
16. Jakub Korčák IHC Košutka PlzeňP12 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
17. Daniel Novotný HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 5 3 0 3 8 00:00 0 0
18. Dominik Zukrigel IHC RakovníkP12 1 1 0 1 2 03:00 0 0
19. Jan Voska SK ČernošiceP12 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 1 0
20. Jakub Šiler IHC RakovníkP12 17 5 0 5 22 02:00 1 1
21. Matyáš Stránský IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 9 5 0 5 14 01:00 0 0
22. Michal Vitouch HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 17 12 1 13 30 03:00 1 0
23. Miloš Karmazín IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 7 0 1 1 8 01:00 0 0
24. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 7 5 1 6 13 00:00 0 0
25. Matěj Štys IHC RakovníkP12 3 2 0 2 5 01:00 0 0
26. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO12 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
27. Štěpán Kubata SK ČernošiceO9 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
28. Šimon Mareš HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
29. Marek Turay SK ČernošiceP9 0 1 0 1 1 01:00 0 0
30. Matěj Melč IHC RakovníkP9 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 0 0
31. Alex Pachinger HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
32. Tomáš Voska SK ČernošiceO9 3 1 0 1 4 01:00 0 0
33. Vít Beran IHC Berounští MedvědiU9 2 3 1 4 6 00:00 0 0
34. Luboš Samec IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
35. Jakub Kuchař IHC Berounští MedvědiU9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
36. Jakub Svoboda IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 1 0
37. Robin Sušánka IHC RakovníkP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
38. Matěj Chudoba IHC RakovníkP9 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
39. Matěj Straka IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
40. Tomáš Vlček IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
41. Matouš Havlík SK ČernošiceO9 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Lukáš Plos IHC Berounští MedvědiU9 6 5 0 5 11 00:00 0 0
43. Nicolas Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
44. Jan Hodinář IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 2 2 0 2 4 01:00 0 0
45. Filip Vlasjuk IHC RakovníkP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
46. Jonáš Kanta IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
47. Štěpán Protiva SK ČernošiceP6 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 1 0
48. Filip Staněk IHC RakovníkP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
49. Dominik Soukup IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 12 1 0 1 13 01:00 1 0
50. David Jiříček IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0