Statistiky hráčů soutěže Ambica extraliga juniorů 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Altrichter | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Tomáš Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 07:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Adam Babulík | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Ondřej Bláha | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Tomáš Březina | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Jakub Čada | HC Boskovice | U | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Michal Červenka | HC Boskovice | U | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Miroslav Dani | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Matyáš Formánek | HC Boskovice | U | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Adam Frič | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Marek Göndör | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Petr Hašek | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
13. | Michal Hotěk | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 8 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 16:00 | 4 | 0 |
14. | Daniel Indrák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 16:00 | 0 | 1 |
15. | Kryštof Kapoun | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Marek Karoch | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Jan Kern | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
18. | Patrik Kleinar | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Dominik Kuba | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Jan Kvapil | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
21. | Fojt Luboš | HC Boskovice | O | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Dominik Luža | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
23. | Jan Marek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Viktor Martínek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 23:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Marian Miloš | HC Boskovice | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jan Mlčák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Tomáš Müller | HC Boskovice | U | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 04:00 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Jakub Navrátil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
29. | Jakub Němec | HC Boskovice | O | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 10:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Filip Novák | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Lukáš Ošlejšek | HC Boskovice | U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jaroslav Pátek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Petr Pavlas | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 08:00 | 1 | 0 |
34. | Aleš Petrus | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 07:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Jan Petrus | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Karel Plášek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
37. | Jiří Podešva | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Jiří Pokorný | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Erik Pospíšil | HC Boskovice | U | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Matěj Pröschl | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
41. | Jakub Rathouský | HC Boskovice | U | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Martin Ryšavý | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Albert Šiller | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | David Šimanský | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Martin Slabý | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Jiří Šmahel | HC Boskovice | O | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
47. | Lukáš Šmíd | HC Boskovice | U | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Dominik Šnajdr | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Jakub Střeštík | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Jiří Suhrada | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 02:00 | 0 | 2 |