Statistiky hráčů soutěže 2017 - Starší žáci - divize západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO12 19 7 0 7 26 00:00 1 0
2. Petr Hašek IHC Čerti KladnoP6 10 8 2 10 20 06:00 2 0
3. Valentýna Černá Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽP6 11 6 3 9 20 00:00 0 0
4. David Jindra HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 11 6 2 8 19 00:00 1 1
5. Aleš Petrus IHC Čerti KladnoP6 9 8 2 10 19 00:00 0 0
6. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO12 12 6 1 7 19 02:00 0 0
7. Ondřej Volráb IHC Čerti KladnoO5 9 7 2 9 18 04:00 0 0
8. Štěpán Turek IHC Čerti KladnoP6 9 6 3 9 18 00:00 0 0
9. Daniel Čech HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO6 7 7 3 10 17 00:00 1 0
10. Jakub Střeštík IHC Čerti KladnoP6 4 9 4 13 17 00:00 0 0
11. Filip Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 12 5 0 5 17 04:00 1 0
12. Samuel Chrenka IHC Čerti KladnoP6 11 2 3 5 16 00:00 1 0
13. Tomáš Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 6 9 1 10 16 00:00 0 0
14. Jan Pažout IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 9 4 3 7 16 02:00 0 0
15. Tadeáš Zajíc IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO12 5 9 1 10 15 06:00 1 0
16. Monika Řepková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO4 5 7 1 8 13 00:00 0 0
17. Kateřina Mrázová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU5 4 6 3 9 13 02:00 0 0
18. Miloš Karmazín IHC Čerti KladnoP6 4 4 4 8 12 04:00 0 0
19. Kristýna Hájková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽP5 7 3 1 4 11 04:00 0 0
20. Ondřej Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 6 5 0 5 11 00:00 1 0
21. Kateřina Pipková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU5 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 0
22. Kateřina Vonková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 7 3 0 3 10 00:00 0 0
23. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP6 1 8 1 9 10 00:00 0 0
24. Filip Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 5 3 2 5 10 00:00 0 0
25. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoP3 3 6 0 6 9 00:00 0 0
26. Tereza Němcová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽP6 4 3 1 4 8 02:00 0 0
27. Dominik Štíbr HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO6 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 1 0
28. Dominika Vopravilová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 6 2 0 2 8 00:00 0 0
29. Tomáš Rejman IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 4 4 0 4 8 06:00 0 1
30. Petra Zelenková Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž-5 2 5 0 5 7 00:00 0 0
31. Michael Beňačka (H) SK ČernošiceU6 7 0 0 0 7 00:00 0 1
32. Simona Studentová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
33. Tadeáš Švejda IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 3 4 0 4 7 00:00 0 0
34. Jana Erbenová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO1 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
35. Albert Šiller IHC Čerti KladnoP3 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 0
36. Tereza Horáková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽP5 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
37. Lucie Nováková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU5 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 0
38. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 0 0
39. Monika PIPKOVÁ IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU1 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
40. Marek Mach U3 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 1 0
41. Matyáš Stránský IHC Čerti KladnoP5 3 1 1 2 5 04:00 0 0
42. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP6 1 4 0 4 5 00:00 0 0
43. Kateřina Flachsová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO6 2 2 1 3 5 00:00 0 0
44. Vít Hrůza HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO6 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
45. Jakub Kozák SK ČernošiceU3 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
46. Veronika Bucifalová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO5 3 0 1 1 4 00:00 0 0
47. Nikola Garažiová IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž-3 0 3 0 3 3 02:00 0 0
48. Štěpán Vyhlídko IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU5 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
49. Jakub Uhlíř HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 3 0 0 0 3 04:00 0 0
50. Oliver Pištora SK ČernošiceU6 0 2 1 3 3 00:00 0 0