Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 53 49 11 60 113 06:00 2 5
2. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 31 16 10 26 57 04:00 1 1
3. Adam Paleček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP12 39 15 2 17 56 02:00 4 1
4. Jakub Uhlíř HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 29 15 5 20 49 00:00 1 0
5. Filip Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 27 13 2 15 42 06:00 2 2
6. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 11 14 10 24 35 00:00 0 0
7. Ondřej Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 14 14 2 16 30 02:00 1 0
8. Ben Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 12 7 8 15 27 00:00 0 0
9. Vojtěch Vašíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU12 8 16 3 19 27 06:00 1 0
10. Štěpán Vyhlídko IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 11 14 1 15 26 20:00 1 2
11. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO11 19 5 2 7 26 16:00 1 0
12. Kryštof Valkoun Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP12 12 11 3 14 26 06:00 2 0
13. Patrik Landsmann Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP12 17 8 1 9 26 04:00 1 0
14. Dan Bárta Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 12 9 4 13 25 00:00 0 0
15. Jan Kropáček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP12 15 6 0 6 21 04:00 1 0
16. Jan Helikar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO12 4 4 12 16 20 06:00 1 0
17. Tomáš Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 10 7 2 9 19 10:00 0 2
18. Lukáš Plos IHC Berounští MedvědiU8 10 7 1 8 18 10:00 1 3
19. Tomáš Panchártek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO12 14 4 0 4 18 04:00 1 2
20. Ludvík Lejdar BK Nová PakaU9 9 8 0 8 17 00:00 3 0
21. Petr Maxa IHC Berounští MedvědiO11 9 7 1 8 17 04:00 2 0
22. David Hamr IHC Berounští MedvědiU11 6 8 2 10 16 02:00 1 0
23. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Berounští MedvědiP8 11 2 1 3 14 00:00 1 1
24. Jakub Kuchař IHC Berounští MedvědiU11 9 4 1 5 14 02:00 0 0
25. Jan Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 8 3 2 5 13 08:00 0 0
26. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Berounští MedvědiU6 7 4 1 5 12 06:00 0 1
27. Sebastian Šikoš HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 2 2 7 9 11 02:00 0 0
28. Adam Hamr IHC Berounští MedvědiO9 7 4 0 4 11 08:00 0 0
29. Tereza Plosová HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU9 5 4 2 6 11 00:00 0 1
30. Martin Kubánek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO9 4 6 1 7 11 00:00 0 0
31. Jan Trejbal BK Nová PakaU11 8 3 0 3 11 04:00 2 0
32. Vladimír Dykast IHC Berounští MedvědiP11 8 3 0 3 11 00:00 1 0
33. Marek Mach BK Nová PakaU11 9 2 0 2 11 08:00 1 0
34. Ondřej Kotlář BK Nová PakaO8 2 5 3 8 10 04:00 0 0
35. Jan Pěta HC Cvočkaři Hořovice-9 2 5 3 8 10 00:00 0 0
36. Adam Krásný SK ČernošiceU8 6 2 0 2 8 04:00 0 0
37. Vojtěch Oborník BK Nová PakaO9 5 3 0 3 8 00:00 1 1
38. Tomáš Maňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 5 3 0 3 8 08:00 0 0
39. Matěj Kvasnička HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 3 3 1 4 7 02:00 0 0
40. Jan Novotný Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP9 2 5 0 5 7 02:00 0 0
41. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO10 3 4 0 4 7 02:00 0 0
42. Martin Vitásek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO12 0 6 1 7 7 08:00 0 0
43. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 2 3 1 4 6 00:00 0 0
44. Kristian Halbych SK ČernošiceU5 4 2 0 2 6 06:00 3 0
45. Maksym Chelko Riverside SchoolU8 6 0 0 0 6 00:00 1 1
46. David Klaus HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU3 0 5 0 5 5 00:00 0 0
47. Jaroslav Bolehovský Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
48. Vít Beran IHC Berounští MedvědiU3 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 1 0
49. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO5 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 1
50. Jan Hartman IHC Berounští MedvědiU5 2 2 1 3 5 02:00 0 1