Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 20 10 4 14 34 03:00 0 0
2. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 23 7 0 7 30 10:30 4 2
3. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU9 18 9 2 11 29 01:30 0 2
4. Filip Stoklasa In-line team Skuteč AU9 16 8 3 11 27 09:00 1 1
5. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 7 13 3 16 23 03:00 0 1
6. Pavel Kavalír IHC HlinskoU10 13 9 1 10 23 09:00 4 0
7. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 14 7 1 8 22 07:30 0 0
8. Petr Beneš HC Spartak PoličkaU7 8 9 4 13 21 06:00 1 0
9. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU10 8 9 2 11 19 09:00 1 2
10. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU10 9 9 0 9 18 19:30 0 0
11. Dušan Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaO9 12 4 1 5 17 01:30 1 2
12. Tomáš Kubelka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 15 2 0 2 17 04:30 2 1
13. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 9 7 1 8 17 04:30 1 0
14. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 8 8 1 9 17 15:00 1 1
15. Martin Šindler IHC Dynamo PardubiceO10 9 5 2 7 16 01:30 2 0
16. Marek Jankovský In-line team Skuteč AU10 8 8 0 8 16 01:30 0 0
17. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU6 9 6 0 6 15 00:00 0 2
18. Martin Vágner In-line team Skuteč AU10 5 9 1 10 15 10:30 1 0
19. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO6 5 8 0 8 13 04:30 0 0
20. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO7 4 7 2 9 13 01:30 0 0
21. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimO8 5 5 3 8 13 20:30 2 0
22. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 4 9 0 9 13 03:00 0 1
23. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 4 7 2 9 13 03:00 0 1
24. Ondřej Netolický In-line team Skuteč AO10 5 7 1 8 13 03:00 0 0
25. Martin Havel IHC HlinskoU9 9 3 0 3 12 04:30 0 0
26. David Zdražil IHC HlinskoO10 5 6 1 7 12 04:30 2 0
27. Dárius Brožek In-line team Skuteč AU9 10 1 0 1 11 03:00 0 0
28. Marek Dvořák SK IHC ChrudimO9 9 2 0 2 11 01:30 1 0
29. Zdeněk Tulis IHC HlinskoO8 9 1 0 1 10 01:30 0 1
30. Jiří Štursa In-line team Skuteč AU8 6 4 0 4 10 03:00 1 0
31. Michal Zobač HC Spartak PoličkaP9 4 6 0 6 10 04:30 0 0
32. Miroslav Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU10 7 2 1 3 10 06:00 1 0
33. David Cvrček SK IHC ChrudimU10 3 7 0 7 10 01:30 0 0
34. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 6 2 1 3 9 01:30 0 1
35. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU7 3 6 0 6 9 01:30 0 0
36. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 4 4 1 5 9 03:00 0 0
37. Ondřej Vala IHC HlinskoO10 4 3 2 5 9 06:00 1 0
38. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU8 4 4 0 4 8 10:30 1 0
39. Radim Štěpánek IHC HlinskoU9 4 3 1 4 8 04:30 0 0
40. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU9 4 4 0 4 8 01:30 0 0
41. Roman Anděl IHC Dynamo PardubiceO10 1 7 0 7 8 06:00 0 0
42. Michal Král IHC HlinskoU10 3 4 1 5 8 04:30 0 0
43. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO5 2 3 2 5 7 06:00 0 0
44. Lukáš Bureš IHC HlinskoU7 4 3 0 3 7 05:30 1 0
45. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU8 5 2 0 2 7 03:00 0 0
46. Marek Sýkora IHC Eagles ChrudimO4 5 0 1 1 6 07:30 0 0
47. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 4 2 0 2 6 10:30 1 0
48. Michal Havel IHC HlinskoU6 2 2 2 4 6 00:00 0 0
49. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 2 4 0 4 6 06:00 0 0
50. Patrik Lenoch In-line team Skuteč AO9 5 1 0 1 6 01:30 0 0