51. |
Tomáš Bříza |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 13 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
52. |
Jan Polák |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
09:00 |
1 |
1 |
53. |
Jakub Voříšek |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
54. |
Tomáš Langr |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 13 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
22 |
17:30 |
1 |
0 |
55. |
Martin Voleský |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 13 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
56. |
David Zdražil |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 14 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
01:30 |
1 |
2 |
57. |
Jan Zahradník |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 15 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
21 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
58. |
Filip Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 18 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
19 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
59. |
Lukáš Syrovátka |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 6 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
60. |
Jan Turčáni |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 8 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
61. |
Jiří Junek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 |
9 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
23 |
13:30 |
1 |
1 |
62. |
Šimon Lenoch |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 12 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
63. |
Michal Budina |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 13 |
9 |
17 |
2 |
19 |
28 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
64. |
Jiří Provazník |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
14:30 |
0 |
1 |
65. |
Dušan Vápeník |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
66. |
Marek Novotný |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 15 |
8 |
16 |
5 |
21 |
29 |
23:30 |
1 |
0 |
67. |
Martin Šťastný |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 16 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
07:30 |
1 |
0 |
68. |
Josef Hron |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 17 |
8 |
20 |
9 |
29 |
37 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
69. |
Radek Lemfeld |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
70. |
Štěpán Švec |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 7 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
71. |
Lukáš Kotula |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
22 |
07:30 |
0 |
1 |
72. |
Jan Kulhánek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
73. |
Daniel Králíček |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
13 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
74. |
Martin Kotyk |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
75. |
David Štursa |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
76. |
Ondřej Solnička |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 13 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
04:30 |
2 |
0 |
77. |
Radim Štěpánek |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 14 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
16 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
78. |
Dominik Brož |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 15 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
13:30 |
0 |
0 |
79. |
Matěj Bažant |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 5 |
5 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
80. |
Jakub Wasserbauer |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
81. |
Marek Jankovský |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 8 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
82. |
Ondřej Bláha |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 12 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
16 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
83. |
Ondřej Čapek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
18 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
84. |
Tomáš Zadina |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 14 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
85. |
Jan Ullmann |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 15 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
86. |
Lukáš Cik |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
87. |
Martin Vágner |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
00:00 |
2 |
1 |
88. |
Jiří Drobný st. |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
89. |
Martin Havel |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
04:00 |
1 |
0 |
90. |
Filip Krsek |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
91. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
92. |
Radek Pour |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 11 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
93. |
Zdeněk Formánek |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 14 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
94. |
Michal Svoboda |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 15 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
95. |
Petr Štěpánek |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 17 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |
96. |
Marek Kalivoda |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
97. |
Filip Jansa |
BK Letci Nová Paka | P | 3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
98. |
Marek Sýkora |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
99. |
Ondřej Čermák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
100. |
František Augustin |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |