1. |
David Petura |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 9 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
24 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Filip Hrbatý |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 7 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
22 |
31:30 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Michal Kolejka |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 9 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Martin Piecha |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 7 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Jakub Pořický |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | O | 8 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Lukáš Bednář |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 6 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Jiří Pec |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 9 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Vlastimil Oharek |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 8 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Daniel Trombík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 9 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
09:00 |
1 |
0 |
10. |
Jakub Lehocký |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 3 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Michal Maršálek |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 7 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Marek Göndör |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 9 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Jakub Klimovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 4 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
14. |
David Rauš |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Roman Valášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 9 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Tomáš Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 8 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Jan Kropáč |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Martin Ferenc |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Oldřich Horák |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
06:00 |
0 |
1 |
20. |
Vojtěch Kuba |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Tomáš Ministr |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
22. |
Miroslav Mikel |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | O | 5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Stanislav Husák st. |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 4 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Stanislav Báchor |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
25. |
Michal Vymětalík |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 7 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Petr Smolka |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Marek Ditrich |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Martin Koloničný |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Ondřej Sluštík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Mikuláš Zbořil |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Jan Matuška |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Michal Matiaško |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
33. |
Daniel Baštan |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Petr Dětský |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Jan Šafránek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Jiří Haša |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Marek Fekiač |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
38. |
Milan Novosedlík |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Roman Krejčí |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | O | 8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Lukáš Trunda |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
41. |
David Šimanský |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Marek Bartuzal |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | O | 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Pavel Útrata |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Zbyněk Kubičík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Marek Haloda |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Michal Hotěk |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Tomáš Novák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
48. |
Rudolf Trombík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Martin Valíček |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Jan Zahradníček |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |