Statistiky týmů soutěže Divize Střed


Soutěž slušnosti

# klubGPPIM2510GMBMAVG
1.HC Spartak Polička1012:00000001,20
2.IHC Hlinsko1012:00000001,20
3.IHC Litomyšl1013:30000001,35
4.SK IHC Chrudim1020:30001002,05
5.IHC Eagles Chrudim1028:30000002,85
6.IHC Dynamo Pardubice1029:30000002,95

Přesilovky/oslabení

# klubGPPPGFTPPPP%PPGATSHSH%SHGFSHGA
1.HC Spartak Polička1021216,7%2875,0%31
2.IHC Litomyšl102728,6%2977,8%11
3.IHC Eagles Chrudim101147,1%41877,8%41
4.SK IHC Chrudim1031421,4%1785,7%10
5.IHC Hlinsko1031225,0%1887,5%03
6.IHC Dynamo Pardubice101911,1%21888,9%03