Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2024 – Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Karel Plášek IHC Night Birds PřerovU4 5 7 1 8 13 00:00 2 0
2. Jiří Drobný Mission Roller BrnoU6 4 4 0 4 8 01:30 2 0
3. Lukáš Chludil IHC Devils ZlínU8 7 12 3 15 22 03:00 2 1
4. Lukáš Kaukič Mission Roller BrnoU4 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 1 0
5. Lukáš Ošlejšek HC BoskoviceU8 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
6. Daniel Indrák IHC Night Birds PřerovU8 6 8 0 8 14 06:00 1 0
7. Michal Šimo HC BoskoviceU1 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
8. Matěj Pekař IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
9. Matyáš Formánek HC BoskoviceU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
10. Jan Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
11. Martin Holba IHC Devils ZlínU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
12. Roman Bednář HC BoskoviceU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
13. Jan Ramert IHC Devils ZlínU3 0 1 0 1 1 04:30 0 0
14. Tomáš Andrýsek IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
15. Martin Červenka IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
16. Stanislav Husák HC BoskoviceU3 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 0 0
17. František Kazlepka Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 04:30 0 0
18. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU3 2 3 2 5 7 00:00 0 0
19. Pavel Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
20. Dominik Luža IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U4 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
21. Jiří Karafiát IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U5 2 6 1 7 9 01:30 0 0
22. Denis Trenčan IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U5 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
23. Filip Ondráček Mission Roller BrnoU5 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
24. Petr Obdržálek Mission Roller BrnoU5 3 3 2 5 8 01:30 0 0
25. Jonáš Novotný HC BoskoviceU5 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
26. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU5 7 8 4 12 19 04:30 0 0
27. Jan Dufek Mission Roller BrnoU6 8 3 2 5 13 03:00 0 0
28. Daniel Ministr IHC Night Birds PřerovU6 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
29. Ivo Sedláček Mission Roller BrnoU6 4 1 0 1 5 01:30 0 0
30. Tomáš Pavlůsek IHC Devils ZlínU7 10 2 1 3 13 01:30 0 2
31. Radim Hradil IHC Night Birds PřerovU8 8 3 1 4 12 00:00 0 0
32. Richard Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU8 8 2 4 6 14 06:00 0 0
33. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU8 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
34. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU8 5 5 0 5 10 07:00 0 0
35. Milan Šiller IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U8 5 2 2 4 9 04:30 0 0