Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2024 – Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Tomáš Pavlůsek IHC Devils ZlínU7 10 2 1 3 13 01:30 0 2
2. Lukáš Chludil IHC Devils ZlínU8 7 12 3 15 22 03:00 2 1
3. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínO8 7 10 3 13 20 03:00 0 1
4. Michal Šimo HC BoskoviceU1 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
5. Adam Abazaj HC BoskoviceO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
6. Radim Budil IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
7. Lukáš Blaha Mission Roller BrnoO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
8. Kryštof Dubrava IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
9. Zdeněk Ambrož HC BoskoviceO1 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
10. Matyáš Formánek HC BoskoviceU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
11. Martin Holba IHC Devils ZlínU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
12. Juraj Jurík IHC Devils ZlínO2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
13. Jan Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
14. Matěj Pekař IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
15. Pavel Zavrtálek IHC Devils ZlínO2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
16. Andrej Mrázik IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
17. Michael Janota IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
18. Patrik Szabo IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
19. David Šebek HC BoskoviceO3 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
20. Martin Červenka IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
21. Lukáš Cik HC BoskoviceO3 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
22. František Kazlepka Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 04:30 0 0
23. Tomáš Andrýsek IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
24. Radek Klaus Mission Roller BrnoO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
25. Jan Ramert IHC Devils ZlínU3 0 1 0 1 1 04:30 0 0
26. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU3 2 3 2 5 7 00:00 0 0
27. Jakub Cik HC BoskoviceO3 1 1 2 3 4 00:00 1 0
28. Roman Bednář HC BoskoviceU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
29. Stanislav Husák HC BoskoviceU3 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 0 0
30. Pavel Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
31. Vlastimil Oharek IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
32. Michal Hotěk IHC Night Birds PřerovO4 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
33. Marian Miloš HC BoskoviceO4 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
34. Lukáš Kaukič Mission Roller BrnoU4 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 1 0
35. Michal Brida IHC Devils ZlínO4 2 3 2 5 7 00:00 0 0
36. Adam Holík IHC Night Birds PřerovO4 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
37. Karel Plášek IHC Night Birds PřerovU4 5 7 1 8 13 00:00 2 0
38. Filip Král Mission Roller BrnoO4 6 2 1 3 9 00:00 0 0
39. Dominik Luža IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U4 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
40. Jakub Kachlík Mission Roller BrnoO4 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
41. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU5 7 8 4 12 19 04:30 0 0
42. Denis Trenčan IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U5 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
43. Jiří Karafiát IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U5 2 6 1 7 9 01:30 0 0
44. Jiří Šmahel HC BoskoviceO5 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
45. Filip Ondráček Mission Roller BrnoU5 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
46. Tomáš Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovO5 4 1 2 3 7 03:00 1 0
47. Jonáš Novotný HC BoskoviceU5 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
48. Petr Obdržálek Mission Roller BrnoU5 3 3 2 5 8 01:30 0 0
49. Jan Heča IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O6 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 1 0
50. Adam Hamrla IHC Devils ZlínO6 3 7 2 9 12 00:00 1 0