Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2024 – Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Radek Kučeřík Mission Roller BrnoO8 8 12 3 15 23 03:00 1 0
2. Jiří Suhrada IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O8 9 6 7 13 22 00:00 0 0
3. Lukáš Chludil IHC Devils ZlínU8 7 12 3 15 22 03:00 2 1
4. Daniel Gazda IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O8 11 8 2 10 21 00:00 1 0
5. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínO8 7 10 3 13 20 03:00 0 1
6. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU5 7 8 4 12 19 04:30 0 0
7. Dominik Hrachovina Mission Roller BrnoO8 5 10 2 12 17 01:30 0 0
8. Adam Bachánek IHC Devils ZlínO7 11 1 2 3 14 03:00 1 0
9. Richard Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU8 8 2 4 6 14 06:00 0 0
10. Daniel Indrák IHC Night Birds PřerovU8 6 8 0 8 14 06:00 1 0
11. Tomáš Pavlůsek IHC Devils ZlínU7 10 2 1 3 13 01:30 0 2
12. Jan Dufek Mission Roller BrnoU6 8 3 2 5 13 03:00 0 0
13. Karel Plášek IHC Night Birds PřerovU4 5 7 1 8 13 00:00 2 0
14. David Svozil IHC Night Birds PřerovO8 8 3 1 4 12 05:30 0 0
15. Radim Hradil IHC Night Birds PřerovU8 8 3 1 4 12 00:00 0 0
16. David Sedláček Mission Roller BrnoO8 7 1 4 5 12 05:30 0 0
17. Adam Hamrla IHC Devils ZlínO6 3 7 2 9 12 00:00 1 0
18. Pavel Strýček Mission Roller BrnoO8 1 6 4 10 11 03:00 0 0
19. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU8 5 5 0 5 10 07:00 0 0
20. Filip Král Mission Roller BrnoO4 6 2 1 3 9 00:00 0 0
21. Milan Šiller IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U8 5 2 2 4 9 04:30 0 0
22. Jiří Karafiát IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U5 2 6 1 7 9 01:30 0 0
23. Daniel Ministr IHC Night Birds PřerovU6 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
24. Jiří Drobný Mission Roller BrnoU6 4 4 0 4 8 01:30 2 0
25. Petr Obdržálek Mission Roller BrnoU5 3 3 2 5 8 01:30 0 0
26. Filip Šindelek IHC Devils ZlínO8 2 4 2 6 8 07:30 0 0
27. David Rauš IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O8 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
28. Tomáš Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovO5 4 1 2 3 7 03:00 1 0
29. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU8 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
30. Michal Brida IHC Devils ZlínO4 2 3 2 5 7 00:00 0 0
31. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU3 2 3 2 5 7 00:00 0 0
32. Mikuláš Zbořil IHC Night Birds PřerovO8 1 4 2 6 7 03:00 0 0
33. Lukáš Kaukič Mission Roller BrnoU4 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 1 0
34. Stanislav Husák HC BoskoviceU3 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 0 0
35. Ivo Sedláček Mission Roller BrnoU6 4 1 0 1 5 01:30 0 0
36. Lukáš Cik HC BoskoviceO3 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
37. Jiří Šmahel HC BoskoviceO5 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
38. Dominik Luža IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U4 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
39. Lukáš Ošlejšek HC BoskoviceU8 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
40. Tomáš Sedláček Mission Roller BrnoO7 2 1 1 2 4 11:30 0 0
41. Jan Heča IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O6 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 1 0
42. Jakub Cik HC BoskoviceO3 1 1 2 3 4 00:00 1 0
43. Luboš Rosendorf Mission Roller BrnoO6 1 1 2 3 4 01:30 0 0
44. Michal Hotěk IHC Night Birds PřerovO4 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
45. Martin Holba IHC Devils ZlínU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
46. Denis Trenčan IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U5 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
47. Michal Šimo HC BoskoviceU1 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
48. Filip Ondráček Mission Roller BrnoU5 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
49. Patrik Szabo IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
50. Vlastimil Oharek IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0