Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2022 - divize Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Daniel Gazda IHC Devils ZlínO3 4 4 3 7 11 02:00 0 1
2. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU3 5 6 0 6 11 00:00 0 0
3. Dominik Hrachovina Mission Roller BrnoO3 2 5 1 6 8 04:00 0 0
4. Jiří Suhrada IHC Devils ZlínO3 3 2 3 5 8 00:00 0 1
5. Pavel Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 5 0 5 7 00:00 0 0
6. Jan Bartko IHC Devils ZlínU3 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 1 1
7. Jiří Karafiát IHC Devils ZlínU3 2 3 2 5 7 02:00 0 0
8. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 2 0 2 6 02:00 1 0
9. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 0 0
10. Michal Šimo HC BoskoviceU3 4 1 1 2 6 00:00 0 0
11. Milan Šiller IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U2 0 4 1 5 5 02:00 0 0
12. Jakub Ferenc IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 2 2 1 3 5 00:00 0 0
13. Tomáš Pavlůsek IHC Devils ZlínU3 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
14. Lukáš Kaukič Mission Roller BrnoU3 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 0 0
15. Ondřej Dlouhý Mission Roller BrnoU2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
16. David Sedláček Mission Roller BrnoO3 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
17. Dominik Luža IHC Devils ZlínU3 1 2 1 3 4 04:00 0 0
18. Jan Heča IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O3 0 4 0 4 4 00:00 0 0
19. Pavel Strýček Mission Roller BrnoO3 0 2 2 4 4 00:00 0 0
20. Patrik Szabo IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O1 1 1 1 2 3 02:00 0 1
21. Stanislav Husák IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 2 0 2 3 02:00 0 0
22. Richard Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
23. Jiří Drobný Mission Roller BrnoU3 3 0 0 0 3 02:00 0 0
24. Rauš David IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O1 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
25. Tomáš Beneš IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U1 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
26. Daniel Indrák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
27. Adam Holík IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
28. Radim Budil IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U2 1 0 1 1 2 00:00 0 0
29. David Pavlůsek IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
30. Lukáš Chludil IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
31. Filip Stiksa IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
32. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
33. Jan Mikulec IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U3 2 0 0 0 2 02:00 0 0
34. David Šebek HC BoskoviceO3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 1
35. Jakub Němec HC BoskoviceO3 0 2 0 2 2 02:00 0 0
36. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU3 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
37. Martin Červenka IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U1 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
38. Filip Šindelek IHC Devils ZlínO1 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
39. Luboš Rosendorf Mission Roller BrnoO2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
40. Filip Hrbatý IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
41. Mikuláš Zbořil IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 0 1 1 1 04:00 0 0
42. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU3 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
43. Jiří Šmahel HC BoskoviceU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
44. František Kazlepka Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
45. Lukáš Ošlejšek HC BoskoviceO3 0 1 0 1 1 02:00 0 0
46. Filip Ondráček Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
47. Michael Janota IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Oldřich Klauda IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
49. Zdeněk Kubica Mission Roller BrnoO1 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
50. Jan Boček Mission Roller BrnoU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0