Zápasy 2017 - Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2017

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
29.04.201710:001Mission Roller BrnoIHC Tempish Olomouc8:7 P
29.04.201712:001ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Night Birds Přerov3:2
29.04.201712:301SK ČernošiceIHC Nový Jičín3:6
29.04.201713:001IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Devils Zlín8:4
29.04.201715:001IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Devils Zlín5:7
29.04.201716:001IHC Čerti KladnoHC Boskovice8:3
29.04.201717:002ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Nový Jičín4:7
29.04.201717:002IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Uherský Brod 16:1
29.04.201717:302SK ČernošiceIHC Night Birds Přerov8:5
29.04.201719:002IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Uherský Brod 10:2
30.04.201710:002Mission Roller BrnoIHC Nový Jičín3:8
30.04.201710:002IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Devils Zlín10:3
30.04.201711:303SK ČernošiceIHC Tempish Olomouc6:9
30.04.201712:002IHC Roller Storm PrahaHC Boskovice6:3
30.04.201713:003Mission Roller BrnoIHC Night Birds Přerov6:5
30.04.201713:003IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Uherský Brod 6:4
30.04.201714:003IHC Berounští MedvědiHC Boskovice13:1
30.04.201717:003ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Tempish Olomouc2:4
06.05.201713:004IHC Nový JičínIHC Roller Storm Praha9:6
06.05.201713:004IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Berounští Medvědi2:7
06.05.201713:004IHC Uherský Brod SK Černošice6:11
06.05.201713:004IHC Devils ZlínMission Roller Brno7:4
06.05.201716:004HC BoskoviceILHK Hradec Králové11:6
06.05.201717:004IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Čerti Kladno10:8
06.05.201717:005IHC Uherský Brod Mission Roller Brno5:4 P
06.05.201717:005IHC Devils ZlínSK Černošice4:12
06.05.201718:005IHC Nový JičínIHC Berounští Medvědi5:8
06.05.201718:005IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Roller Storm Praha8:10
07.05.201710:005HC BoskoviceSK Černošice3:9
07.05.201710:006IHC Uherský Brod ILHK Hradec Králové8:7
07.05.201711:305IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Berounští Medvědi5:8
07.05.201712:006IHC Nový JičínIHC Čerti Kladno7:2
07.05.201713:006HC BoskoviceMission Roller Brno2:7
07.05.201713:306IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Roller Storm Praha5:4
07.05.201714:006IHC Devils ZlínILHK Hradec Králové10:8
07.05.201715:006IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Čerti Kladno17:4
13.05.201710:007HC BoskoviceIHC Uherský Brod 7:1
13.05.201710:007SK ČernošiceIHC Berounští Medvědi6:7 P
13.05.201710:007IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Roller Storm Praha6:2
13.05.201712:008IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Uherský Brod 13:7
13.05.201714:008HC BoskoviceIHC Devils Zlín6:7 P
13.05.201714:008SK ČernošiceIHC Roller Storm Praha6:12
13.05.201714:008IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Berounští Medvědi5:10
13.05.201716:007IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Devils Zlín10:5
14.05.201714:007IHC Nový JičínIHC Tempish Olomouc11:10 P
14.05.201718:009IHC Nový JičínHC Boskovice7:8
20.05.201709:0010IHC Čerti KladnoSK Černošice7:15
20.05.201710:007IHC Uherský Brod IHC Night Birds Přerov4:6
20.05.201710:007IHC Devils ZlínIHC Nový Jičín3:8
20.05.201712:0010ILHK Hradec KrálovéMission Roller Brno8:7
20.05.201714:008IHC Uherský Brod IHC Nový Jičín5:7
20.05.201714:008IHC Devils ZlínIHC Night Birds Přerov7:8
21.05.201710:0010IHC Tempish OlomoucHC Boskovice9:6
21.05.201710:0011IHC Devils ZlínIHC Uherský Brod 4:5 SN
21.05.201712:009IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Nový Jičín6:5
21.05.201714:007ILHK Hradec KrálovéSK Černošice4:6
21.05.201714:007IHC Berounští MedvědiMission Roller Brno10:2
21.05.201716:008ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Čerti Kladno10:4
21.05.201716:008IHC Roller Storm PrahaMission Roller Brno4:3 P
21.05.201718:0010IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Berounští Medvědi4:12
27.05.201714:0010Mission Roller BrnoSK Černošice10:11 SN
27.05.201714:0011IHC Night Birds PřerovHC Boskovice14:5
27.05.201716:0011Mission Roller BrnoIHC Čerti Kladno8:10
27.05.201716:0011IHC Roller Storm PrahaILHK Hradec Králové3:12
27.05.201718:0011IHC Berounští MedvědiILHK Hradec Králové15:6
27.05.201718:0011IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Tempish Olomouc6:4