Statistiky týmů soutěže 2017- 1. liga - divize východ


Soutěž slušnosti

# klubGPPIM2510GMBMAVG
1.IHC Bears Hranice912:00000001,33
2.Kings V. Meziříčí918:00000012,00
3.HC Boskovice B918:00000002,00
4.HC Lvi Břeclav926:30001002,94
5.Tajfun V. Meziříčí927:00000013,00
6.IHC Night Birds Přerov B927:00000003,00
7.IHC Tempish Olomouc B931:30000003,50
8.IHC Night Birds Přerov C932:30001003,61
9.IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná935:30001019,00
10.IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště934:000010010,17

Přesilovky/oslabení

# klubGPPPGFTPPPP%PPGATSHSH%SHGFSHGA
1.IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště961060,0%21485,7%30
2.IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná941136,4%51770,6%21
3.IHC Bears Hranice92728,6%3862,5%03
4.HC Lvi Břeclav941723,5%1988,9%01
5.IHC Tempish Olomouc B941822,2%31883,3%43
6.IHC Night Birds Přerov B931717,7%51668,8%21
7.HC Boskovice B932015,0%31172,7%14
8.IHC Night Birds Přerov C921414,3%41471,4%21
9.Tajfun V. Meziříčí921414,3%41877,8%10
10.Kings V. Meziříčí91911,1%11291,7%12