Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Bernad IHC Prague RatsU2 1 6 0 6 7 00:00 0 0
2. David Šebek HC BoskoviceU4 0 5 3 8 8 01:30 0 0
3. Zdeněk Petráš IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 11 5 1 6 17 01:30 1 1
4. Marek Loskot SK ČernošiceU2 7 3 2 5 12 00:00 0 0
5. Martin Fiala IHC Prague RatsU2 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
6. Robin Gebauer IHC Nový JičínU2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
7. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 3 0 3 3 01:30 0 0
8. Petr Kafka SK ČernošiceU2 3 3 2 5 8 00:00 0 0
9. Jakub Čuřík IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
10. Aleš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
11. Dominik Hrachovina Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
12. Tomáš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 0 3 2 5 5 00:00 0 0
13. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
14. Filip Král HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 22:00 1 0
15. Jan Kern IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 0 3 1 4 4 01:30 0 0
16. Jan Merkl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
17. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
18. Filip Ohera IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 1 0
19. Petr Holík IHC Devils ZlínU2 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 2 0
20. Petr Šinágl IHC Prague RatsU2 5 2 2 4 9 00:00 1 0
21. Jiří Goiš IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
22. Filip Palička IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
23. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 1
24. Baptiste Boitard IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
25. David Bílý HC BoskoviceU4 1 2 2 4 5 01:30 0 0
26. Martin Matějček IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
27. Daniel Voženílek ILHK Hradec KrálovéU1 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
28. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 1 1 2 6 01:30 0 1
29. Pavel Mrňa SK ČernošiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 14:00 1 0
30. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
31. Daniel Plitko IHC Nový JičínU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
32. Oscar Flynn IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 3 4 7 01:30 0 0
33. Matěj Mach IHC Nový JičínU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
34. Matěj Jaroš SK ČernošiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
35. Tomáš Rubeš IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
36. Lukáš Kastner ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 2 1 2 3 5 00:00 0 0
37. Čestmír Sekanina HC BoskoviceU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
38. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
39. Václav Krudenc SK ČernošiceU2 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
40. Ondřej Poul IHC Prague RatsU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
41. Dominik Raška IHC Nový JičínU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
42. Ondřej Stehlík Mission Roller BrnoU3 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
43. Lubomír Korhoň IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
44. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU4 2 1 1 2 4 03:00 1 0
45. Miroslav Dani IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
46. Dominik Novák IHC Roller Storm PrahaU1 0 0 2 2 2 00:00 0 0
47. Jiří Brandejský IHC Prague RatsU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
48. Jiří Suhrada IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
49. Tadeáš Král HC BoskoviceU2 0 0 0 0 0 03:00 0 0
50. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0