Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
3. | Jan Kern | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Martin Matějček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Jan Merkl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Miroslav Dani | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Tomáš Müller | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jan Hasoň | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Filip Král | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 22:00 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Erik Pospíšil | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Dominik Hrachovina | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Pavel Handl | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Lukáš Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Lubomír Korhoň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Luboš Rosendorf | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Filip Hrbatý | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Daniel Klinecký | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Marek Göndör | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | David Sedláček | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Baptiste Boitard | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Roman Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Martin Fiala | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
31. | Filip Ohera | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
32. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Čestmír Sekanina | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Tadeáš Král | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jakub Navrátil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Lukáš Valášek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Radek Pavlata | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Daniel Plitko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Ronald Wurm | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Oscar Flynn | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Matěj Mach | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Jiří Brandejský | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Karel Plášek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Filip Palička | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Petr Holík | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
49. | Petr Kafka | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Niklas Külzer | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |