Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Zdeněk Petráš IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 11 5 1 6 17 01:30 1 1
2. Marek Loskot SK ČernošiceU2 7 3 2 5 12 00:00 0 0
3. Petr Šinágl IHC Prague RatsU2 5 2 2 4 9 00:00 1 0
4. Petr Kafka SK ČernošiceU2 3 3 2 5 8 00:00 0 0
5. David Šebek HC BoskoviceU4 0 5 3 8 8 01:30 0 0
6. Oscar Flynn IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 3 4 7 01:30 0 0
7. Martin Fiala IHC Prague RatsU2 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
8. Jakub Bernad IHC Prague RatsU2 1 6 0 6 7 00:00 0 0
9. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
10. Filip Král HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 22:00 1 0
11. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 1 1 2 6 01:30 0 1
12. Petr Holík IHC Devils ZlínU2 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 2 0
13. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 1
14. Tomáš Rubeš IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
15. Lukáš Kastner ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 2 1 2 3 5 00:00 0 0
16. Václav Krudenc SK ČernošiceU2 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
17. Aleš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
18. Dominik Hrachovina Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
19. Tomáš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 0 3 2 5 5 00:00 0 0
20. David Bílý HC BoskoviceU4 1 2 2 4 5 01:30 0 0
21. Martin Matějček IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
22. Miroslav Dani IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
23. Jan Merkl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
24. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
25. Jiří Goiš IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
26. Matěj Mach IHC Nový JičínU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
27. Dominik Raška IHC Nový JičínU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
28. Zdeněk Kubica Mission Roller BrnoU3 2 0 2 2 4 00:00 1 0
29. Michal Šimo IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 3 0 1 1 4 00:00 0 0
30. Baptiste Boitard IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
31. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU4 2 1 1 2 4 03:00 1 0
32. Jan Kern IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 0 3 1 4 4 01:30 0 0
33. Filip Ohera IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 1 0
34. Pavel Mrňa SK ČernošiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 14:00 1 0
35. Daniel Plitko IHC Nový JičínU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
36. Matěj Jaroš SK ČernošiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
37. Filip Palička IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
38. Roman Skácel Mission Roller BrnoU2 1 0 2 2 3 00:00 0 0
39. Robin Gebauer IHC Nový JičínU2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
40. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 3 0 3 3 01:30 0 0
41. Ondřej Stehlík Mission Roller BrnoU3 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
42. Jakub Čuřík IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
43. Filip Hrbatý IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 0 3 3 3 04:30 0 0
44. Jan Hasoň HC BoskoviceU4 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 1 0
45. Dominik Novák IHC Roller Storm PrahaU1 0 0 2 2 2 00:00 0 0
46. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
47. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
48. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
49. Jakub Novák ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
50. Tomáš Sršeň IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 2 0 0 0 2 03:00 0 0