Statistiky hráčů soutěže Extraliga dorostu - divize západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. David Straka HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 11 6 6 12 23 06:00 2 0
2. Lukáš Sýkora IHC Čerti KladnoO14 3 8 6 14 17 02:00 0 0
3. Jiří Ticháček IHC Čerti KladnoO6 10 6 4 10 20 00:00 0 0
4. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoU11 11 9 4 13 24 00:00 1 1
5. Veronika Hůlková Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž-3 4 2 3 5 9 00:00 0 0
6. Samuel Chrénka IHC Čerti KladnoU10 11 6 3 9 20 03:00 0 0
7. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 7 10 2 12 19 02:00 0 0
8. Kateřina Mrázová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU6 12 4 2 6 18 02:00 2 0
9. Jan Helikar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO9 3 3 2 5 8 04:00 0 0
10. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Čerti KladnoU10 8 10 2 12 20 00:00 2 0
11. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoU11 22 18 2 20 42 00:00 1 0
12. Jan Lochovský HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 3 1 2 3 6 00:00 0 0
13. Štěpán Kubata HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO12 0 0 2 2 2 02:00 0 0
14. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 23 15 2 17 40 10:00 0 2
15. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 15 8 2 10 25 14:00 1 2
16. Vojtěch Kubíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 11 6 2 8 19 02:00 1 2
17. Tomáš Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 2 9 2 11 13 04:00 1 0
18. Kateřina Pipková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU6 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
19. Aleš Matoušek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 3 0 1 1 4 06:00 0 0
20. Štěpánka Kozlerová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
21. Aleš Koňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
22. Josef Halbych SK ČernošiceO8 3 1 1 2 5 01:00 0 0
23. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO9 5 4 1 5 10 04:00 1 0
24. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU9 10 2 1 3 13 04:00 1 0
25. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoU11 8 4 1 5 13 00:00 0 0
26. Václav Rybář IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO12 5 1 1 2 7 02:00 0 0
27. Martin Vitásek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO12 1 2 1 3 4 02:00 0 0
28. Adam Paleček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 21 10 1 11 32 19:00 2 0
29. Lukáš Malík SK ČernošiceO14 1 1 1 2 3 03:00 0 0
30. Ondřej Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 3 3 1 4 7 02:00 0 0
31. Matyáš Kryšpín SK ČernošiceU14 9 3 1 4 13 00:00 1 0
32. Jan Pěta IHC Čerti KladnoO14 3 3 1 4 7 02:00 1 0
33. Filip Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 12 8 1 9 21 01:00 2 0
34. Matyáš Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 3 10 1 11 14 09:00 0 0
35. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO14 9 4 1 5 14 03:00 2 0
36. Pavel Račko IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
37. Jakub Kozák SK ČernošiceU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
38. Jan Jakubec Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
39. Jakub Zdeněk Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
40. Adam Kovář HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
41. Martina Vonková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
42. Ondřej Chabada Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 1 0
43. Matěj Merenus IHC Čerti KladnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
44. Alena Polenská Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
45. Simona Studentová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
46. Dominik Kadlec IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
47. Michaela Jančová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO3 7 2 0 2 9 00:00 0 0
48. Matyáš Dyk IHC Čerti KladnoO3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
49. Vojtěch Vašíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. František Lorenc IHC Čerti KladnoU4 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0