Statistiky hráčů soutěže Extraliga dorostu - divize západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoU11 11 9 4 13 24 00:00 1 1
2. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 7 10 2 12 19 02:00 0 0
3. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoU11 22 18 2 20 42 00:00 1 0
4. Veronika Bucifalová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO6 3 2 0 2 5 01:00 0 0
5. Kryštof Capoušek SK ČernošiceO11 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
6. Valentýna Černá Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
7. Ondřej Chabada Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 1 0
8. Samuel Chrénka IHC Čerti KladnoU10 11 6 3 9 20 03:00 0 0
9. Matyáš Dyk IHC Čerti KladnoO3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
10. Kateřina Flachsová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO6 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
11. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 23 15 2 17 40 10:00 0 2
12. Nikola Garažiová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
13. Ondřej Hájek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO8 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
14. Kristýna Hájková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 3 1 0 1 4 02:00 0 0
15. Josef Halbych SK ČernošiceO8 3 1 1 2 5 01:00 0 0
16. Kristian Halbych SK ČernošiceU7 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
17. Jakub Hašek SK ČernošiceO11 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
18. Matouš Havlík SK ČernošiceO6 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
19. Jan Helikar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO9 3 3 2 5 8 04:00 0 0
20. Tereza Horáková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽP6 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
21. Veronika Hůlková Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž-3 4 2 3 5 9 00:00 0 0
22. Jan Jakubec Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
23. Michaela Jančová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO3 7 2 0 2 9 00:00 0 0
24. Dominik Kadlec IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
25. Barbora Knotková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO6 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
26. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 1 4 0 4 5 00:00 0 0
27. Aleš Koňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
28. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO9 5 4 1 5 10 04:00 1 0
29. Jakub Koudelka Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 10 4 0 4 14 03:00 0 2
30. Adam Kovář HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
31. Jakub Kozák SK ČernošiceU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
32. Štěpánka Kozlerová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
33. David Kříž SK ČernošiceU6 1 3 0 3 4 02:00 0 0
34. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO14 9 4 1 5 14 03:00 2 0
35. Matyáš Kryšpín SK ČernošiceU14 9 3 1 4 13 00:00 1 0
36. Štěpán Kubata HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO12 0 0 2 2 2 02:00 0 0
37. Vojtěch Kubíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 11 6 2 8 19 02:00 1 2
38. Lenka Kubisková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 7 7 0 7 14 00:00 0 0
39. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoU11 8 4 1 5 13 00:00 0 0
40. Matěj Kvasnička HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 6 5 0 5 11 04:00 1 0
41. Jan Lochovský HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 3 1 2 3 6 00:00 0 0
42. František Lorenc IHC Čerti KladnoU4 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
43. Matyáš Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 3 10 1 11 14 09:00 0 0
44. Lukáš Malík SK ČernošiceO14 1 1 1 2 3 03:00 0 0
45. Tomáš Maňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
46. Aleš Matoušek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 3 0 1 1 4 06:00 0 0
47. Matěj Merenus IHC Čerti KladnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
48. Kateřina Mrázová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU6 12 4 2 6 18 02:00 2 0
49. Ludmila Nelibová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO6 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. Tereza Němcová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU5 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0