101. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
102. |
František Augustin |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
103. |
Stanislav Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
104. |
Ondřej Bláha |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 12 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
16 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
105. |
Jiří Provazník |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
14:30 |
0 |
1 |
106. |
Ondřej Čapek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
18 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
107. |
Dušan Vápeník |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
108. |
Šimon Lenoch |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 12 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
109. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 12 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
110. |
Martin Kotyk |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
111. |
David Štursa |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
112. |
Tomáš Bříza |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 13 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
113. |
Dárius Brožek |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 13 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
114. |
Jakub Voříšek |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
115. |
David Koňák |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 13 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
116. |
Michael Urban |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 13 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
26 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
117. |
Michal Budina |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 13 |
9 |
17 |
2 |
19 |
28 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
118. |
Pavel Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 13 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
119. |
Tomáš Zadina |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 14 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
120. |
Martin Hujer |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 14 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
121. |
Ondřej Havlíček |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 14 |
12 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
122. |
Jindřich Bouška |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 14 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
123. |
David Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 14 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
26 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
124. |
Jan Krejza |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 15 |
26 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
44 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
125. |
Michal Svoboda |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 15 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
126. |
Dominik Brož |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 15 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
13:30 |
0 |
0 |
127. |
Lukáš Kotula |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
22 |
07:30 |
0 |
1 |
128. |
Erik Dvořák |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 16 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
129. |
Petr Štěpánek |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 17 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |
130. |
Josef Hron |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 17 |
8 |
20 |
9 |
29 |
37 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
131. |
Dominik Dušek |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 17 |
21 |
28 |
5 |
33 |
54 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
132. |
Jakub Štěpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 18 |
15 |
17 |
3 |
20 |
35 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
133. |
Filip Nevečeřal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 18 |
12 |
19 |
4 |
23 |
35 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
134. |
Martin Hlaváček |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 18 |
33 |
21 |
3 |
24 |
57 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |