51. |
David Koňák |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 13 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
52. |
Lukáš Kotula |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
22 |
07:30 |
0 |
1 |
53. |
Martin Kotyk |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
54. |
Martin Koudelka |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 11 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
55. |
Lukáš Krajíček |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 17 |
14 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
29 |
22:00 |
1 |
0 |
56. |
Michal Král |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 18 |
15 |
16 |
3 |
19 |
34 |
07:30 |
1 |
0 |
57. |
Daniel Králíček |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
13 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
58. |
Jan Krejza |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 15 |
26 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
44 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
59. |
Filip Krsek |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
60. |
Radek Krsek |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
61. |
Pavel Kubal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 13 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
27 |
13:00 |
4 |
0 |
62. |
Tomáš Kubelka |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
63. |
Jan Kubišta |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 14 |
25 |
20 |
3 |
23 |
48 |
13:00 |
4 |
2 |
64. |
Jan Kulhánek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
65. |
Jan Kynčl |
BK Letci Nová Paka | P | 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:30 |
0 |
0 |
66. |
Sébastien Langr |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
67. |
Tomáš Langr |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 13 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
22 |
17:30 |
1 |
0 |
68. |
Radek Lemfeld |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
69. |
Šimon Lenoch |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 12 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
70. |
Michal Loudil |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
71. |
Pavel Ludvík |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
72. |
Daniel Mácha |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
73. |
Milan Machač |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 18 |
20 |
18 |
3 |
21 |
41 |
10:30 |
3 |
0 |
74. |
Vladimír Martinec |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
75. |
Jiří Maryška |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
76. |
Jaroslav Moučka |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 16 |
52 |
40 |
6 |
46 |
98 |
01:30 |
2 |
2 |
77. |
Filip Nevečeřal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 18 |
12 |
19 |
4 |
23 |
35 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
78. |
Lukáš Nezbeda |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
79. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
80. |
Marek Novotný |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 15 |
8 |
16 |
5 |
21 |
29 |
23:30 |
1 |
0 |
81. |
Robert Novotný |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 6 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
82. |
Tomáš Novotný |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 18 |
18 |
26 |
6 |
32 |
50 |
04:30 |
3 |
2 |
83. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 12 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
84. |
Pavel Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 13 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
85. |
Stanislav Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
86. |
Martin Páv |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
87. |
Jiří Plch |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 12 |
18 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
34 |
04:30 |
1 |
1 |
88. |
Martin Pleva |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 16 |
22 |
16 |
12 |
28 |
50 |
10:30 |
2 |
0 |
89. |
Jan Polák |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
09:00 |
1 |
1 |
90. |
Radek Pour |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 11 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
91. |
Jiří Provazník |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
14:30 |
0 |
1 |
92. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
93. |
Daniel Rákos |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 15 |
30 |
21 |
8 |
29 |
59 |
03:00 |
5 |
2 |
94. |
Darek Rudiš |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 5 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
03:00 |
2 |
1 |
95. |
Vladimír Saifr |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
08:30 |
0 |
0 |
96. |
Vladimír Šedý |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 14 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
30 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
97. |
Martin Šindler |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
98. |
Radim Skalník |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
99. |
Jan Šklíba |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
100. |
Ondřej Solnička |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 13 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
04:30 |
2 |
0 |