Statistiky hráčů soutěže 2017 - 1. liga - divize střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 22 21 1 22 44 07:30 3 0
2. Pavel Kavalír Wild Ponies HlinskoU11 26 14 2 16 42 03:00 0 0
3. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 20 14 1 15 35 01:30 0 0
4. Jaroslav Moučka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 19 12 1 13 32 03:00 0 3
5. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 17 10 5 15 32 04:30 1 0
6. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO11 15 11 6 17 32 09:00 1 0
7. Jan Kubišta Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO12 12 17 2 19 31 04:30 1 0
8. Petr Beneš HC Spartak PoličkaU10 19 9 1 10 29 07:30 2 1
9. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 11 12 3 15 26 00:00 0 0
10. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 17 5 3 8 25 06:00 1 2
11. Martin Havel Wild Ponies HlinskoU10 10 12 3 15 25 03:00 2 0
12. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO11 6 12 7 19 25 06:00 1 1
13. Ondřej Poul Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 12 12 0 12 24 03:00 0 1
14. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 15 8 1 9 24 10:30 0 0
15. David Zdražil Wild Ponies HlinskoO11 12 10 1 11 23 01:30 0 0
16. Tomáš Kubelka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 14 7 2 9 23 03:00 1 0
17. Dárius Brožek In-line team SkutečU10 6 12 4 16 22 06:00 0 1
18. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 6 11 4 15 21 01:30 1 0
19. Lukáš Krajíček HC Spartak PoličkaU11 11 8 2 10 21 10:00 3 0
20. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU10 15 3 2 5 20 06:00 1 0
21. Dušan Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaO7 7 11 1 12 19 06:00 0 0
22. Matěj Poul Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 10 8 1 9 19 01:30 2 0
23. Martin Vágner In-line team SkutečU11 10 8 1 9 19 04:30 0 0
24. Miloš Kalous IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 8 8 2 10 18 03:00 0 0
25. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU10 3 6 9 15 18 04:30 0 1
26. Jaroslav Pešek In-line team SkutečP11 13 3 2 5 18 00:00 1 1
27. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU8 7 10 0 10 17 03:00 0 0
28. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU11 9 7 0 7 16 09:00 0 0
29. Martin Šťastný Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO11 5 6 5 11 16 06:00 1 0
30. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 5 4 6 10 15 00:00 0 0
31. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimO11 9 4 2 6 15 07:30 0 1
32. Martin Hlaváček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO9 8 4 2 6 14 07:30 0 0
33. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU11 5 7 2 9 14 01:30 1 0
34. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU8 9 4 0 4 13 06:00 1 0
35. Michal Král Wild Ponies HlinskoU8 7 4 2 6 13 10:00 1 0
36. Miroslav Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU9 8 5 0 5 13 00:00 0 0
37. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 1 11 1 12 13 03:00 0 0
38. Petr Štěpánek SK IHC ChrudimU9 7 6 0 6 13 01:30 0 0
39. Corbin Butcher Wild Ponies HlinskoU10 5 7 1 8 13 16:30 0 0
40. Michal Zobač HC Spartak PoličkaP10 8 4 0 4 12 03:00 0 0
41. Michal Feledík SK IHC ChrudimO10 8 3 1 4 12 01:30 0 0
42. Šimon Lenoch In-line team SkutečO10 9 2 1 3 12 04:30 1 0
43. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU3 7 1 3 4 11 00:00 0 0
44. Marek Dvořák SK IHC ChrudimO8 7 4 0 4 11 04:30 0 0
45. Michael Urban IHC Dynamo PardubiceO9 4 6 1 7 11 04:30 0 0
46. Ondřej Netolický In-line team SkutečO8 4 5 1 6 10 03:00 1 0
47. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 4 4 2 6 10 03:00 0 0
48. Jiří Provazník Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 4 4 2 6 10 07:30 0 0
49. Patrik Lenoch In-line team SkutečO12 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 0 0
50. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU7 5 4 0 4 9 01:30 0 0