1. |
Michal Gabriška |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 9 |
23 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
37 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
37 |
09:00 |
3 |
0 |
3. |
Lukáš Bednář |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 9 |
20 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
37 |
01:30 |
4 |
0 |
4. |
Lukáš Vinter |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 7 |
23 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
35 |
03:00 |
3 |
0 |
5. |
Michal Popelka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 8 |
9 |
18 |
3 |
21 |
30 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Josef Fojtík |
Kings V. Meziříčí | U | 8 |
20 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
29 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Vít Mika |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
13 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
29 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Martin Kasperlík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | P | 7 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
27 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Jakub Pořický |
Kings V. Meziříčí | O | 9 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
25 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Ondřej Kopečný |
IHC Bears Hranice | P | 7 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Filip Vyvijal |
Kings V. Meziříčí | P | 9 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Martin Pěcha |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | P | 9 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
23 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
13. |
Filip Hrbatý |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 7 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
22 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
14. |
Jakub Juhász |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 9 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
22 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Tomáš Ministr |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
16. |
Vojtěch Kuba |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 8 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
20 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Ondřej Lechner |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 6 |
4 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Adam Drdla |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Tomáš Novák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
19 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
David Petura |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 8 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
21. |
Tomáš Prycl |
Kings V. Meziříčí | U | 8 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Jan Matuška |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Marek Haloda |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 9 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
24. |
Marek Papp |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
19 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
25. |
Tomáš Okleštěk |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 7 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Oldřich Horák |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 6 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Miroslav Mikel |
Kings V. Meziříčí | O | 9 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
18 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Marek Schuster |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Vojta Baroš |
Kings V. Meziříčí | P | 9 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Karel Richter |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 4 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
David Blaheta |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Čestmír Sekanina |
HC Boskovice B | U | 6 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Jakub Krejčí |
Kings V. Meziříčí | U | 9 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
16 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Karel Plášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 7 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Tomáš Václavík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 8 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Ondřej Kasperlík |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | - | 8 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
37. |
Martin Červenka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
00:00 |
1 |
1 |
38. |
Radim Lenkovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 8 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Jaromír Krčma |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 7 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
40. |
Daniel Pecha |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 7 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
14 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
František Pospíšil |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 9 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Jiří Goiš |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Bronislav Čápek |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 6 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
45. |
Libor Kocůr |
HC Lvi Břeclav | P | 5 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Martin Piecha |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Martin Vávra |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 9 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
48. |
Lukáš Šmíd |
HC Boskovice B | U | 6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
49. |
Michal Maršálek |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 9 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Roman Krčma |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |