Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Daniel Procházka IHC Berounští MedvědiP13 29 17 2 19 48 06:00 2 0
2. Josef Hasman HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP13 30 7 5 12 42 02:00 3 0
3. Daniel Čech HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP13 15 22 0 22 37 04:00 0 0
4. Karel Brejcha IHC Berounští MedvědiP14 17 15 1 16 33 24:00 2 0
5. Damien Hradil IHC Berounští MedvědiP10 14 13 1 14 28 02:00 2 2
6. Lukáš Křenek IHC Berounští MedvědiP13 18 3 0 3 21 04:00 0 1
7. Aleš Petrus IHC Berounští MedvědiP10 16 4 0 4 20 06:00 2 0
8. Štěpán Turek IHC Berounští MedvědiP13 4 13 2 15 19 04:00 0 0
9. Petr Hašek IHC Berounští MedvědiP10 8 9 1 10 18 04:00 0 1
10. Lucie Nováková IHC Roller Storm PrahaU8 10 7 0 7 17 00:00 2 0
11. Ondřej Bláha IHC Berounští MedvědiU8 9 6 0 6 15 02:00 0 0
12. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP13 5 8 2 10 15 04:00 0 0
13. Martin Bláha IHC Berounští MedvědiO8 8 6 0 6 14 00:00 1 1
14. Kateřina Vonková Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO8 6 4 2 6 12 02:00 0 0
15. Jakub Střeštík IHC Berounští MedvědiP13 5 6 1 7 12 02:00 0 1
16. Vít Hrůza HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO13 8 3 0 3 11 02:00 0 0
17. Petra Zelenková Mad Parrots Úhřetice-6 8 2 0 2 10 04:00 0 0
18. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP13 8 2 0 2 10 02:00 0 0
19. Matyáš Filip IHC Berounští Medvědi-4 3 5 0 5 8 00:00 0 0
20. Dominika Vopravilová IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 4 2 2 4 8 00:00 0 0
21. David Jindra HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP6 5 3 0 3 8 02:00 1 0
22. Miloš Karmazín IHC Berounští MedvědiP8 4 4 0 4 8 02:00 1 0
23. Stanislav Vajner HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO10 2 6 0 6 8 00:00 0 0
24. Tereza Němcová Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP4 2 4 1 5 7 02:00 0 0
25. Veronika Bucifalová IHC Roller Storm PrahaO5 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 1 0
26. Štěpánka Kozlerová IHC Roller Storm Praha-8 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
27. Jakub Altrichter IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 1 0
28. Aleš Matoušek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU4 3 2 1 3 6 02:00 2 0
29. Adam Šiller IHC Berounští MedvědiP7 2 2 2 4 6 00:00 0 0
30. Ludmila Nelibová IHC Roller Storm PrahaO8 1 5 0 5 6 00:00 0 0
31. Lukáš Kolaja SK ČernošiceO11 6 0 0 0 6 04:00 0 0
32. Věra Pančáková IHC Roller Storm PrahaU3 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
33. Adam Zich IHC Berounští Medvědi-3 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 0 1
34. Petr Klepáček HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP4 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
35. Simona Studentová IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
36. Alena Polenská Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO5 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
37. Valentýna Černá Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP7 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 0 0
38. Pavlína Vlková Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeP8 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 0
39. Nikola Garažiová IHC Roller Storm Praha-8 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
40. Filip Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
41. Šarlota Tomasco SK ČernošiceP11 3 2 0 2 5 26:00 0 0
42. Dominik Štíbr HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP13 2 2 1 3 5 04:00 0 0
43. Kateřina Flachsová IHC Roller Storm PrahaO5 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
44. Barbora Knotková IHC Roller Storm PrahaO8 1 1 2 3 4 02:00 0 0
45. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP13 0 3 1 4 4 04:00 0 0
46. Daniel Klinecký IHC Roller Storm PrahaO2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
47. Beáta Szelongová IHC Roller Storm PrahaO3 1 2 0 2 3 02:00 0 0
48. Albert Šiller IHC Berounští MedvědiP6 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 0 1
49. Lenka Kubisková Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO8 0 3 0 3 3 02:00 0 0
50. Robert Tomasco SK ČernošiceO9 1 2 0 2 3 12:00 0 0