Statistiky hráčů soutěže Přípravka - divize západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Žmola | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | O | 10 | 38 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 58 | 02:00 | 4 | 2 |
2. | Aleš Koňák | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 12 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 08:00 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Matěj Hamr | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 34 | 02:00 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Václav Komínek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | O | 10 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 02:00 | 1 | 1 |
5. | Tadeáš Trachta | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice B | U | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Ben Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice B | U | 13 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 39 | 02:00 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Adéla Šapovalivová | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 08:00 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Alexandr Šiller | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
9. | Tereza Plosová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 10 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Vojtěch Mizera | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 12 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 08:00 | 2 | 3 |
11. | Ondřej Hlaváček | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22:00 | 1 | 1 |
12. | Libor Pokorný | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 12 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 12:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Antonín Scafari | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Dominik Lukásek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 12 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Jakub Hubený | SK Černošice | U | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 08:00 | 1 | 1 |
16. | Oldřich Kiss | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice B | U | 9 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Matyáš Dyk | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 08:00 | 1 | 1 |
18. | Jakub Hašek | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 24:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Tomáš Prokůpek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Kryštof Dyk | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Jakub Skácel | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | David Klaus | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Kristian Halbych | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Michael Beňačka | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Jan Kastner | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Vojtěch Plšek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
27. | Jakub Vágenknecht | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Jakub Dubský | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 9 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
29. | Marek Raška | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Denis Trachta | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Alexandr Pavlovský | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
32. | Ondřej Kotyk | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Jaroslav Bolehovský | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Šimon Bělík | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 11 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Samuel Filip | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Matyáš Prostřední | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Jiří Sedlák | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Vojtěch Hrůza | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | O | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Štěpán Šlejhar | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | O | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Albert Hadžega | SK Černošice | P | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
41. | Robin Horák | SK Černošice | U | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Matěj Jícha | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Jiří Štěpánek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Jakub Zdeněk | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Šimon Hladík | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Daniel Sojka | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | U | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Jakub Prostřední | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Ema Čechová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | O | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Adam Dufek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice A | O | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
50. | Štěpán Kubata | SK Černošice | O | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |