1. |
Pavel Kubal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 7 |
18 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
33 |
00:00 |
3 |
0 |
2. |
František Pospíšil |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 8 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
28 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Daniel Pecha |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 8 |
9 |
17 |
1 |
18 |
27 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Lubomír Kovařík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 10 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
26 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Michal Popelka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
6 |
16 |
3 |
19 |
25 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Filip Hrbatý |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 7 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
22 |
31:30 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Vít Mika |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
21 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 8 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
21 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Lukáš Vinter |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 6 |
14 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Martin Červenka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 8 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Radim Lenkovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 5 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
17 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Tomáš Václavík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 9 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Antonín Sprušil |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 9 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Marek Papp |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Jakub Abazaj |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 8 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
16. |
Pavel Smekal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 7 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
17. |
Marek Schuster |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Jakub Svoboda |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Tomáš Prycl |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 8 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
09:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Pavel Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Robin Gebauer |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 8 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Tomáš Okleštěk |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
13 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Jakub Juhász |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 7 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Karel Plášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 13 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
David Blaheta |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Lukáš Hamák |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 7 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Albert Schweitzer |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Marek Göndör |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Jakub Krejčí |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 8 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Marcel Schiller |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Martin Hánl |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Roman Rízner |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Petr Školoud |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
34. |
Adam Drdla |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Adam Kroupa |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Jaroslav Styblík |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Ondřej Kovařčík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 4 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Daniel Plitko |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 4 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
2 |
39. |
Bronislav Čápek |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Jan Bochňák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 9 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Petr Miškeřík |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
David Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Filip Ohera |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Tomáš Zdráhal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 4 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Adam Flok |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Martin Vávra |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Lukáš Kaukič |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
2 |
49. |
Martin Avlehla |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Jakub Černocký |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 8 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |