1. |
Lukáš Andrejs |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Jakub Frodl |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | O | 2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
01:30 |
1 |
1 |
3. |
Pavel Würtherle |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | O | -1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Jiří Erban |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Ján Bendík |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Michael Urban |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Martin Šindler |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Jiří Novotný |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | O | 2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Martin Podzimek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Jaroslav Mádle |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
11. |
Michal Podskalský |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Marek Novotný |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Vladimír Kostka |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Petr Polívka |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Martin Pleva |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Petr Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Patrik Šmíd |
IHC Rakovník | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Josef Hron |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Jan Müller |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Lukáš Ureš |
SK Černošice | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Roman Anděl |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
František Tomášek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Jiří Loskot |
SK Černošice | O | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Bohdan Višňák |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Ondřej Kounovský |
IHC Rakovník | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Vratislav Vápeník |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Petr Fiala |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Tomáš Würtherle |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Dušan Vápeník |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Jakub Hlaváč |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |