Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play off 1. ligy

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 2 0 2 2 24:00 0 0
2. Martin Duchek IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 0 1 1 2 11:30 1 0
3. Vojtěch Urbančík SK ČernošiceU2 4 0 0 0 4 11:30 0 0
4. Petr Hanzlík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 04:30 0 0
5. David Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 1 0 1 1 04:30 0 0
6. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
7. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU2 1 3 0 3 4 03:00 0 0
8. Jaroslav Mádle HC Stadion VrchlabíO2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 1 0
9. Jiří Karel IHC RakovníkU2 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 1 0
10. Tomáš Würtherle IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O2 0 0 1 1 1 03:00 0 0
11. David Kamas SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
12. Jiří Tuček IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
13. Jaroslav Krpelan IHC RakovníkU2 0 1 1 2 2 03:00 0 0
14. Petr Fiala HC Stadion VrchlabíO2 0 0 0 0 0 03:00 0 0
15. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
16. Lukáš Opat IHC RakovníkU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
17. Aleš Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
18. Pavel Zuska IHC RakovníkU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
19. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
20. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 1 0
21. Petr Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
22. Richard Jareš IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem-2 0 2 1 3 3 01:30 0 0
23. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 4 2 1 3 7 01:30 1 1
24. David Smékal HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
25. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU2 3 0 0 0 3 01:30 1 0
26. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
27. David Vacek HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
28. Patrik Šmíd IHC RakovníkO2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
29. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
30. Vladimír Kostka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
31. Adam Šiller IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
32. Jiří Loskot SK ČernošiceO2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
33. Lukáš Ureš SK ČernošiceU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
34. Ronald Schubert IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 2 1 2 3 5 01:30 2 0
35. Lukáš Vinkl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
36. Bohdan Višňák IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 2 3 1 4 6 01:30 0 0
37. Pavel Würtherle IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O-1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
38. Jiří Erban HC Stadion VrchlabíO0 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
39. Ján Bendík HC Stadion VrchlabíO1 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 1 0
40. Martin Šindler IHC Dynamo PardubiceO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
41. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
43. Michael Urban IHC Dynamo PardubiceO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
44. Martin Nečas HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
45. Jan Besser IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
46. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
47. Dalibor Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
48. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO2 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
49. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 1