Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play off 1. ligy

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO2 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
2. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
3. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
4. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
5. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
6. Dalibor Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
7. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 1
8. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 1
9. Petr Hanzlík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 04:30 0 0
10. Lukáš Opat IHC RakovníkU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
11. Aleš Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
12. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
13. Jakub Hlaváč HC Stadion VrchlabíO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
14. Ondřej Kounovský IHC RakovníkO2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
15. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU2 1 3 0 3 4 03:00 0 0
16. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
17. Jan Kadavý HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
18. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
19. Pavel Zuska IHC RakovníkU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
20. David Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 1 0 1 1 04:30 0 0
21. Vladimír Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
22. Jaroslav Mádle HC Stadion VrchlabíO2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 1 0
23. Jan Müller HC Stadion VrchlabíO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
24. Radek Mojžíš IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
25. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 2 0 2 2 24:00 0 0
26. Michal Zobač HC Spartak PoličkaP2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
27. Lukáš Smutný IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
28. Daniel Klinecký IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
29. Jiří Novotný IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
30. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
31. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 5 0 1 1 6 00:00 2 0
32. Martin Podzimek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
33. Ondřej Mikeska IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 1 0
34. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 1 0
35. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 3 3 2 5 8 00:00 0 0
36. Petr Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
37. Jiří Karel IHC RakovníkU2 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 1 0
38. Petr Šinágl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U2 8 4 0 4 12 00:00 1 0
39. Jan Ondráček IHC Dynamo PardubiceP2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
40. Richard Jareš IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem-2 0 2 1 3 3 01:30 0 0
41. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 4 2 1 3 7 01:30 1 1
42. Tomáš Würtherle IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O2 0 0 1 1 1 03:00 0 0
43. Michal Podskalský IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 1 0
44. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU2 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 0 0
45. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
46. David Smékal HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
47. Michal Chleborád HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU2 3 0 0 0 3 01:30 1 0
49. David Kamas SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
50. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0