Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play off 1. ligy

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Petr Šinágl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U2 8 4 0 4 12 00:00 1 0
2. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 3 3 2 5 8 00:00 0 0
3. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 4 2 1 3 7 01:30 1 1
4. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 5 0 1 1 6 00:00 2 0
5. Bohdan Višňák IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 2 3 1 4 6 01:30 0 0
6. Jiří Karel IHC RakovníkU2 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 1 0
7. Ronald Schubert IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 2 1 2 3 5 01:30 2 0
8. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO2 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
9. Vojtěch Urbančík SK ČernošiceU2 4 0 0 0 4 11:30 0 0
10. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 1
11. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
12. Jiří Novotný IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
13. Jan Ondráček IHC Dynamo PardubiceP2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
14. Lukáš Vinkl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
15. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU2 1 3 0 3 4 03:00 0 0
16. Dušan Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaO2 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
17. Ján Bendík HC Stadion VrchlabíO1 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 1 0
18. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU2 3 0 0 0 3 01:30 1 0
19. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 1
20. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU2 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 0 0
21. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
22. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
23. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
24. Petr Hanzlík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 04:30 0 0
25. Jiří Tuček IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
26. Adam Šiller IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
27. Richard Jareš IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem-2 0 2 1 3 3 01:30 0 0
28. David Smékal HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
29. Vladimír Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
30. Radek Mojžíš IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
31. Ondřej Mikeska IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 1 0
32. Martin Duchek IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 0 1 1 2 11:30 1 0
33. Jiří Loskot SK ČernošiceO2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
34. Tomáš Oppelt HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
35. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
36. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
37. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 2 0 2 2 24:00 0 0
38. David Vacek HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
39. Vladimír Kostka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
40. Ivo Jindrák IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
41. Jaroslav Krpelan IHC RakovníkU2 0 1 1 2 2 03:00 0 0
42. Dalibor Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
43. Ondřej Kounovský IHC RakovníkO2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
44. Jan Kadavý HC Stadion VrchlabíP2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
45. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
46. Pavel Zuska IHC RakovníkU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
47. Jaroslav Mádle HC Stadion VrchlabíO2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 1 0
48. Lukáš Smutný IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
49. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 1 0
50. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0