1. |
Roman Formánek |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
24:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Martin Duchek |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11:30 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Vojtěch Urbančík |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11:30 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Petr Hanzlík |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
David Formánek |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Tomáš Bláha |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Jiří Dostál |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Jiří Tuček |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
David Kamas |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Jaroslav Krpelan |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Jiří Karel |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Ondřej Gebhart |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
13. |
Ronald Schubert |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
01:30 |
2 |
0 |
14. |
Pavel Zuska |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Tomáš Kolín |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Karel Výrut |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
18. |
Jakub Plíhal |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Lukáš Opat |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Erik Vápeník |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Jan Besser |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Pavel Ludvík |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Lukáš Vlasák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Dominik Frodl |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Martin Nečas |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Karel Kolínský |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Jiří Šimoníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 2 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
28. |
Radek Mojžíš |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Libor Boháček |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Ivo Jindrák |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Lukáš Smutný |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Ondřej Mikeska |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
33. |
Vladimír Šedý |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Jan Kerekanič |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Tomáš Veselý |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Tomáš Oppelt |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Filip Švejda |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Jan Švejda |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Jakub Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
1 |
1 |
40. |
Ondřej Havlíček |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Daniel Klinecký |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Michal Loudil |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Daniel Komárek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Petr Šinágl |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |