Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play off 1. ligy

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Petr Šinágl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U2 8 4 0 4 12 00:00 1 0
2. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 3 3 2 5 8 00:00 0 0
3. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 4 2 1 3 7 01:30 1 1
4. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 5 0 1 1 6 00:00 2 0
5. Jiří Karel IHC RakovníkU2 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 1 0
6. Ronald Schubert IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 2 1 2 3 5 01:30 2 0
7. Vojtěch Urbančík SK ČernošiceU2 4 0 0 0 4 11:30 0 0
8. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
9. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU2 1 3 0 3 4 03:00 0 0
10. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 1
11. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
12. Petr Hanzlík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 04:30 0 0
13. Jiří Tuček IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U2 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
14. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU2 3 0 0 0 3 01:30 1 0
15. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
16. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU2 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 0 0
17. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
18. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 1
19. Martin Duchek IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 0 1 1 2 11:30 1 0
20. Jaroslav Krpelan IHC RakovníkU2 0 1 1 2 2 03:00 0 0
21. Vladimír Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
22. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
23. Tomáš Oppelt HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
24. Radek Mojžíš IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
25. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 2 0 2 2 24:00 0 0
26. Ondřej Mikeska IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 1 0
27. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
28. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
29. Lukáš Smutný IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
30. Karel Kolínský IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
31. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 1 0
32. Pavel Zuska IHC RakovníkU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
33. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
34. David Formánek SK ČernošiceU2 0 1 0 1 1 04:30 0 0
35. David Kamas SK ČernošiceU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
36. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
37. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
38. Jan Besser IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
39. Martin Nečas HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
40. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
41. Lukáš Ureš SK ČernošiceU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
42. Lukáš Opat IHC RakovníkU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
43. Jan Kerekanič HC Stadion VrchlabíU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
44. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
45. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
46. Daniel Komárek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0