Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Martin Nečas HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
2. Zbyněk Prešek In-line team SkutečU-1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
3. David Holub SK IHC ChrudimU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
4. Jan Vajmar In-line team SkutečU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
5. Jan Vacek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
6. Marcel Kříž In-line team SkutečU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
7. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU2 6 1 0 1 7 03:00 0 0
8. Michal Havel IHC HlinskoU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
9. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU3 10 3 0 3 13 00:00 1 0
10. Radim Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU3 1 3 0 3 4 01:30 0 0
11. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 8 1 0 1 9 03:00 0 2
12. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 6 5 0 5 11 06:00 0 1
13. Marek Kalivoda IHC LitomyšlU5 2 1 0 1 3 03:00 0 0
14. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU5 2 0 1 1 3 01:30 0 0
15. Radim Štěpánek IHC HlinskoU5 1 1 0 1 2 06:00 0 0
16. Daniel Vosyka In-line team SkutečU6 4 0 1 1 5 03:00 0 0
17. David Cvrček SK IHC ChrudimU6 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
18. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU6 4 2 0 2 6 04:18 0 2
19. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 6 4 0 4 10 09:00 0 0
20. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU7 4 1 0 1 5 03:00 0 0
21. Radim Skalník IHC LitomyšlU7 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
22. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 16 6 2 8 24 06:00 2 0
23. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 11 3 1 4 15 01:30 0 0
24. Lukáš Bureš IHC HlinskoU8 5 3 0 3 8 01:30 0 0
25. Jan Polák SK IHC ChrudimU8 6 3 0 3 9 07:18 1 0
26. Michal Král IHC HlinskoU8 6 6 0 6 12 09:00 2 0
27. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 2 3 0 3 5 16:00 0 0
28. Ondřej Šeda IHC LitomyšlU8 8 8 1 9 17 01:30 0 0
29. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU8 3 7 0 7 10 01:30 1 0
30. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 6 0 6 15 03:00 0 0
31. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 15 16 4 20 35 07:18 2 0
32. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 10 2 1 3 13 12:00 0 2
33. Martin Čejka In-line team SkutečU9 3 5 0 5 8 13:30 0 0
34. Jiří Štursa In-line team SkutečU9 5 1 0 1 6 07:30 1 0
35. Vladimír Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU9 7 3 0 3 10 03:00 0 0
36. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU10 17 5 0 5 22 04:30 3 1
37. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU10 9 3 1 4 13 10:18 1 0
38. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU10 5 4 1 5 10 01:30 2 0
39. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 8 7 2 9 17 06:00 1 0
40. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU10 5 4 2 6 11 34:30 0 0
41. Vítek Křešťan In-line team SkutečU10 10 5 0 5 15 01:30 0 0
42. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
43. Ondřej Polák SK IHC ChrudimU11 5 3 1 4 9 02:48 0 0