Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Michal Vitouch HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 17 12 1 13 30 03:00 1 0
2. Jakub Šiler IHC RakovníkP12 17 5 0 5 22 02:00 1 1
3. Dominik Soukup IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 12 1 0 1 13 01:00 1 0
4. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 12 7 0 7 19 01:00 1 0
5. Jiří Vydra IHC RakovníkP12 11 3 1 4 15 03:00 0 1
6. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 9 7 0 7 16 02:00 1 0
7. Matyáš Stránský IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 9 5 0 5 14 01:00 0 0
8. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 8 6 1 7 15 00:00 0 0
9. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 7 5 1 6 13 00:00 0 0
10. Miloš Karmazín IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 7 0 1 1 8 01:00 0 0
11. Jakub Hamšík IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
12. Lukáš Plos IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 6 5 0 5 11 00:00 0 0
13. Zbyněk Skopový IHC Berounští MedvědiP12 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
14. Ben Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 6 4 0 4 10 00:00 0 0
15. Filip Boháček SK ČernošiceP3 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 0
16. Daniel Novotný HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 5 3 0 3 8 00:00 0 0
17. Jiří Kraus HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 5 8 0 8 13 00:00 0 0
18. Ondřej Let IHC RakovníkP12 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
19. Milan Steinbrucker IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
20. Robin Sušánka IHC RakovníkP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
21. Matěj Straka IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
22. Šimon Mareš HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
23. Matěj Hauer IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
24. Štěpán Protiva SK ČernošiceP6 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 1 0
25. Jakub Svoboda IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 1 0
26. Tomáš Voska SK ČernošiceP9 3 1 0 1 4 01:00 0 0
27. Matěj Melč IHC RakovníkP9 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 0 0
28. Alex Pachinger HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
29. Adam Erba IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
30. Jan Lochovský IHC RakovníkP12 3 3 0 3 6 02:00 0 0
31. Michael Beňačka HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP12 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
32. Jan Voska SK ČernošiceP12 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 1 0
33. Matěj Štys IHC RakovníkP12 3 2 0 2 5 01:00 0 0
34. Adéla Šapovalivová IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
35. Jakub Altrichter IHC Berounští MedvědiP6 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
36. Jan Hodinář IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 2 2 0 2 4 01:00 0 0
37. Jakub Kuchař IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
38. Vít Beran IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 2 3 1 4 6 00:00 0 0
39. Jan Helikar SK ČernošiceP12 2 0 0 0 2 01:00 0 0
40. Daniel Vrábel IHC Košutka PlzeňP2 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
41. Vladimír Dykast IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
42. Jakub Cichoň IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 1 0
43. Sebastian Šikoš SK ČernošiceP3 1 4 0 4 5 01:00 0 0
44. Jan Hartman IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
45. Pavel Jeslínek IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
46. Filip Vlasjuk IHC RakovníkP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
47. Filip Staněk IHC RakovníkP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
48. Nicolas Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
49. Luboš Samec IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
50. Matěj Chudoba IHC RakovníkP9 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0