Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jiří Vydra IHC RakovníkP12 11 3 1 4 15 03:00 0 1
2. Jakub Šiler IHC RakovníkP12 17 5 0 5 22 02:00 1 1
3. Daniel Vrábel IHC Košutka PlzeňP2 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
4. David Smejtek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
5. Daniel Farář IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
6. Jakub Hamšík IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0
7. Matěj Hauer IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
8. David Trachta IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
9. Timotej Červenka SK ČernošiceP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
10. Vítek Novotný IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
11. Jakub Cichoň IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 1 0
12. Sebastian Šikoš SK ČernošiceP3 1 4 0 4 5 01:00 0 0
13. Jan Hartman IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
14. Alexandr Šiller IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
15. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
16. Martin Hauer IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
17. Matěj Korčák IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
18. Samuel Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
19. Petr Píža IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
20. Jakub Vachovec IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
21. Jan Linhart SK ČernošiceP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
22. Milan Steinbrucker IHC Košutka PlzeňP3 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
23. Ema Čechová HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
24. Adéla Šapovalivová IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
25. Filip Boháček SK ČernošiceP3 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 0
26. Vladimír Dykast IHC Berounští MedvědiP3 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
27. Tomáš Varga IHC Košutka PlzeňP4 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
28. Matěj Křepela IHC Košutka PlzeňP5 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
29. Jakub Ježek IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
30. Jakub Altrichter IHC Berounští MedvědiP6 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
31. Filip Staněk IHC RakovníkP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
32. Dominik Soukup IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 12 1 0 1 13 01:00 1 0
33. David Jiříček IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
34. Štěpán Protiva SK ČernošiceP6 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 1 0
35. Patrik Carda IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
36. Pavel Jeslínek IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
37. Filip Vlasjuk IHC RakovníkP6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
38. Jonáš Kanta IHC Košutka PlzeňP6 0 0 0 0 0 01:00 0 0
39. Nicolas Schindler IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 1 1 0 1 2 01:00 0 0
40. Jan Hodinář IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 2 2 0 2 4 01:00 0 0
41. Tomáš Voska SK ČernošiceP9 3 1 0 1 4 01:00 0 0
42. Luboš Samec IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 1 0 0 0 1 01:00 0 0
43. Jakub Kuchař IHC Berounští MedvědiP9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
44. Robin Sušánka IHC RakovníkP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
45. Matěj Chudoba IHC RakovníkP9 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
46. Matěj Straka IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 0 0
47. Šimon Mareš HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
48. Matěj Melč IHC RakovníkP9 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 0 0
49. Tomáš Vlček IHC Košutka PlzeňP9 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. Alex Pachinger HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP9 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0